EIDSVOLL CUP 2018

SAMMENDRAG

DeltakerFideHurtig_1501Hurtig_1604Lyn_1202FisherLyn_2603Lyn_0705Sum
Richard Flores170042.543417.5
André Barna214345514
Tor Vegard Melbye1671448
Kim Tore Trana02.51.515
Odd Habberstad16921.50.21.53.2
Frode Aasgaard18051.50.21.7
Odd Martin Kvile17070.21.51.7
Jan Martin Kvile17071.51.5
Rolv Stjern154911
Jan Mannerud157811
Arne Mannerud00.20.2
Jonny Karlsen12590.20.2
POENGSKALA
1.pl = 5 2.pl = 3 3.pl = 2 4.pl = 1
Like resultater fra turneringen = poengdeling

Ecup Hurtig_1501

PlNavnFide12345Poeng
1André Barna21431-51-9½-21-41-64.5
2Richard Flores17001-161-6½-11-31-54.5
3Odd Habberstad16921-151-7½-40-21-93.5
4Frode Aasgaard18051-131-11½-30-11-103.5
5Arne Mannerud15390-11-181-81-130-23.0
6Kim Tore Trana15681-140-21-121-110-13.0
7Tormod Morisbak13811-80-30-111-141-123.0
8Odd Martin Kvile17150-71-120-51-171-113.0
9Tor Vegard Melbye16551-180-11-13½-100-32.5
10Rolv Stjern15620-121-151-14½-90-42.5
11Jan Mannerud16001-170-41-70-60-82.0
12Jonny Karlsen01-100-80-61-150-72.0
13Kenneth Aasgaard14660-41-170-90-51-162.0
14Per Bjørn Bakke00-61-160-100-71-172.0
15Philip Høvik12810-30-101-18-12-1.0
16Jonny Råholt Slaatbraaten13350-20-140-171-180-131.0
17Oda Mehlum Petersen11800-110-131-160-80-141.0
18Daniel Mork12010-90-50-150-16-0.0

Tilbake










Ecup Hurtig_1604

PlNavnFide12345Poeng
1Andre Barna21341-3½-91-71-41-24.5
2Richard Flores16971-41-71-61-50-14.0
3Kim Tore Trana00-11-141-131-101-54.0
4Arne Mannerud00-21-111-80-11-63.0
5Odd Martin Kvile17071-121-101-90-20-33.0
6Frode Aasgaard17961-131-80-21-90-43.0
7Odd Habberstad16981-110-20-11-151-103.0
8Jonny Karlsen12591-160-60-41-111-123.0
9Kenneth Aasgaard14761-14½-10-50-61-162.5
10Jan Mannerud15781-150-51-120-30-72.0
11Tormod Morisbak00-70-41-150-81-142.0
12Daniel Mork12010-51-150-101-140-82.0
13Oskar Holseth Magnussen00-61-160-3--1.0
14Philip Grønnvold Høvik00-90-31-160-120-111.0
15Vetle Werner Limbodal00-100-120-110-71-wo1.0
16Mats Larsen Rise00-80-130-141-wo0-91.0

Tilbake










Ecup Lyn_1202

PlNavnFide1234567891011121314151617Poeng
1Tor Vegard Melbye16711-131-61-111-31-wo1-150-51-41-100-21-91-121-141-71-161-171-815.0
2Richard Flores17001-141-71-161-171-81-130-61-111-31-11-150-51-41-101-wo1-91-1215.0
3Odd Habberstad16921-61-111-wo0-11-151-51-41-100-21-90-121-141-71-161-171-81-1314.0
4Odd Martin Kvile17151-161-171-81-131-61-110-30-11-151-51-wo1-100-21-91-121-141-714.0
5Oda Mehlum Petersen11801-171-81-130-61-110-31-11-151-wo0-40-101-21-90-121-141-71-1612.0
6Kim Tore Trana15680-30-11-151-50-40-101-21-91-121-140-71-161-170-81-131-wo1-1111.0
7Jonny Karlsen12590-100-21-91-120-141-wo1-161-171-81-131-61-110-30-11-150-50-410.0
8Tormod Morisbak13811-150-50-41-100-21-91-121-140-7½-161-171-wo1-131-60-110-30-19.5
9Rolv Stjern15621-121-140-71-161-170-81-130-61-110-30-11-150-50-41-100-21-wo9.0
10Jan Mannerud16001-71-161-170-80-131-61-110-30-10-151-50-41-wo0-20-90-121-148.0
11Daniel Mork12011-wo0-30-11-150-50-40-100-20-91-121-140-71-161-171-80-130-67.0
12Kenneth Aasgaard14660-91-wo0-140-71-160-170-81-130-60-111-30-11-151-50-41-100-27.0
13Tor-Erlend Risvik Aslaksen00-11-150-50-41-100-20-90-121-140-71-161-170-81-wo0-61-11-37.0
14Philip Høvik12810-20-91-121-wo1-71-161-170-80-13-6-11-30-1½-15-5-4-105.5
15Oskar Holseth Magnussen00-80-130-60-110-30-11-wo0-50-41-100-2-9-12½-14-7½-16-173.0
16Vetle Werner Limbodal00-40-100-20-90-120-140-71-wo1-17½-80-130-60-110-30-1½-15-53.0
17Mats Rise00-50-40-100-20-91-120-140-70-161-wo0-80-130-60-110-30-11-153.0

Tilbake










Ecup FisherLyn_2603

PlNavnFide12345678910Poeng
1Andre Barna21341-31-41-21-51-61-81-71-91-111-1010.0
2Richard Flores16971-141-80-11-71-31-40-51-61-91-128.0
3Jan Martin Kvile17070-11-91-101-60-21-121-81-70-41-57.0
4Kim Tore Trana16001-70-10-51-131-120-21-111-101-31-87.0
5Tor Vegard Melbye16741-9½-61-40-10-81-101-21-111-120-36.5
6Frode Aasgaard17921-13½-51-70-30-11-91-120-21-101-116.5
7Jan Mannerud15780-41-120-60-21-101-110-10-31-81-95.0
8Odd Martin Kvile17071-110-21-130-91-50-10-31-120-70-44.0
9Jonny Karlsen12590-50-31-121-81-110-61-100-10-20-74.0
10Tormod Morisbak13810-121-110-31-140-70-50-90-40-60-12.0
11Philip Grønnvold Høvik12810-80-101-141-120-90-70-40-50-10-62.0
12Vetle Werner Limbodal01-100-70-90-110-40-30-60-80-50-21.0
13Martin Arnesveen00-61-140-80-4------1.0
14Norman Arnesveen00-20-130-110-10------0.0

Tilbake










Ecup Lyn_0705

PlNavnFide1234567891011Poeng
1Richard Flores16971-91-71-51-40-21-80-31-61-101-111-wo9.0
2Tor Vegard Melbye1660½-6½-41-111-71-11-30-51-wo1-91-101-89.0
3Kim Tore Trana16000-71-101-81-51-60-21-1½-41-111-wo1-98.5
4Rolv Stjern15491-10½-21-60-11-7½-51-8½-31-wo1-91-118.5
5Jan Mannerud15781-81-110-10-31-wo½-41-21-91-71-61-108.5
6Tormod Morisbak1381½-21-90-41-110-31-wo1-100-11-80-51-76.5
7Jonny Råholt Slaatbraaten13351-30-11-100-20-41-91-wo1-110-50-80-65.0
8Oda Mehlum Petersen11820-51-wo0-31-91-110-10-41-100-61-70-25.0
9Kenneth Aasgaard14760-10-61-wo0-81-100-71-110-50-20-40-33.0
10Philip Grønnvold Høvik00-40-30-71-wo0-91-110-60-80-10-20-52.0
11Daniel Mork01-wo0-50-20-60-80-100-90-70-30-10-41.0

Tilbake